• English (United Kingdom)
Path:HomeStatistics • Player Win Ratio
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Win Ratio Games Won Games Lost Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamWin RatioGamesRating
Player1Opponent2
WonLostAverageAverageHighestLowest
Division
1Larry MacDonaldParksville Legion Shooters88.9%96128.7596.0449.4253.568
2Steve CollinsCascadia Bristle Bashers82.4%84188.7705.9958.9593.460
3Lee PageQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew81.8%72168.1906.0809.6603.184
4Richard RempelAllwood Finishers81.8%72169.2856.1679.4193.310
5Terry 'Machine Gun' StrawsonCascadia Bristle Bashers80.4%78198.8596.0299.4493.510
6Larry 'The Teacher' FullerAllwood Finishers79.3%84228.6896.1539.3853.161
7Tedd DuckerEagles Hall Eagle Eyes76.4%68218.4376.1149.4263.224
8Glen DilworthParksville Legion X-Men70.6%60257.5486.1379.1853.426
9Dustin 'Dartoholic' FeeCascadia Bristle Bashers70.6%36157.4336.3279.5914.039
10Warren PotterCascadia Bristle Bashers70.6%36156.9076.3359.6304.062
11Thom FordParksville Legion Shooters70.3%71307.7386.0069.2823.556
12Don 'The Godfather' EnocksonCascadia Bristle Bashers68.9%62287.3825.9789.4503.452
13Gerry JamesAllwood Finishers68.9%73337.0726.0589.4863.113
14Peter BisikerQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew67.0%67337.3296.2259.5763.354
15Rocky PaquetteQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters66.7%426.0556.2168.5124.693
16Colin AdamsParksville Legion Warriors66.0%35187.0356.3709.5553.914
17Mike DriscollCascadia Bristle Bashers64.8%59327.1195.9879.5483.504
18Chad 'Fish' TroutonParksville Legion Warriors63.8%60347.5246.3959.7043.401
19John CurtisEagles Hall Straight Arrows63.1%41246.8406.2809.6153.840
20Lorraine HoppsParksville Legion Shooters62.0%57356.7215.9749.0363.696
21Mike McNultyEagles Hall Eagle Eyes60.9%56366.5446.1849.2343.246
22George WallisParksville Legion Shooters60.8%62406.3705.9409.0833.234
23Darren FieldQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew60.6%40266.4756.1789.4163.807
24Lloyd AuslandParksville Legion Shooters60.4%58386.6116.0989.3563.286
25Poul ReimerEagles Hall Straight Arrows60.0%63426.7936.1199.5713.682
26Angie KienasQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters60.0%36246.6916.1029.4723.346
27Arless McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps58.0%51377.0426.3779.3723.571
28Ron StanleyQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew57.5%54406.6986.0029.6173.202
29Ruth 'Root' KovacsParksville Legion Warriors57.5%27205.8436.0649.1613.585
30Harry 'Dirty Harry' VanheerwaardenEagles Hall Eagle Eyes55.8%53426.3826.1129.5203.276
31Bernie BrockwayQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters55.8%63506.7236.2019.4163.212
32Don PunterQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew54.5%61516.4546.1429.5093.172
33Jolene SwansonAllwood Finishers54.3%57486.0026.0599.4603.207
34Dave WishlowParksville Legion X-Men52.3%45416.0736.2349.5413.895
35Alan BarryEagles Hall Eagle Eyes51.1%46446.1766.1629.4993.772
36Alan FarmerQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters50.0%48486.3066.2199.5053.363
37Viviane PapineauParksville Legion Shooters50.0%23235.4636.2599.4083.617
38Dan StantonParksville Legion Warriors50.0%336.1446.2077.0475.018
39Pat BannisterParksville Legion Shooters49.1%27285.8385.8949.3893.265
40Pony MooreParksville Legion X-Men48.3%42456.2576.2289.1983.280
41Jim HoodToolshed Triples48.0%36395.8056.2069.4663.555
42Steve StewartParksville Legion X-Men47.5%38425.7466.2349.2313.359
43Peter 'Spinksy' SpinksQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters47.4%54605.9526.2819.3963.386
44Don McIlargeyEagles Hall Straight Arrows46.7%35406.7096.3049.3344.015
45Ernie BerrowQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew46.4%39455.5196.0849.0873.657
46Jim FraserParksville Legion Warriors45.7%16196.6226.1668.8774.235
47Glen SchellenbergQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew45.5%566.0966.5099.1034.645
48Noella RossCascadia Bristle Bashers45.3%48586.2466.0359.4963.486
49Anita HoppsAllwood Finishers45.3%43525.7406.2549.3723.296
50Stan FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps44.6%33415.5156.1779.3493.782
51Ron KeastEagles Hall Straight Arrows44.1%45575.6956.1809.6533.792
52Ray JonesQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters43.3%42555.6796.2889.4513.194
53Fraser VincentParksville Legion X-Men43.2%41545.5316.1579.3723.470
54Barb MarshQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters41.7%45635.4286.1969.2383.441
55Mike JacobsAllwood Finishers41.5%39555.3965.8999.2433.154
56Jason ForbesQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew40.0%235.9236.0816.9985.440
57Darren TablerParksville Legion Warriors39.1%36565.5946.2899.5423.554
58Dale SimpsonParksville Legion Warriors38.7%36575.3896.4089.5953.771
59Ron HessionParksville Legion Warriors38.7%36575.4676.2489.2813.244
60Dan MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps38.6%32515.2476.2689.3813.830
61Rob SparrowParksville Legion X-Men37.2%29495.2236.1949.3863.411
62Sonja TwamleyEagles Hall Straight Arrows35.3%36665.4046.2089.6353.850
63Todd BurnhamParksville Legion X-Men35.0%28525.1776.1789.3593.324
64Colleen McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps31.5%28615.1086.3909.5263.936
65Susan BarryEagles Hall Eagle Eyes30.3%27624.2806.0629.2293.788
66Toni CromptonEagles Hall Eagle Eyes30.2%29674.4996.2089.5423.338
67Doug WhiteToolshed Triples30.1%25584.5816.3789.4593.876
68Lisa ClairEagles Hall Straight Arrows30.0%375.4155.7637.0203.966
69Sue FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps29.4%20484.5596.1169.2033.640
70Anna DaschukQualicum Legion B-Sharps27.9%17444.5866.4249.3914.065
71Sandra McNeillQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew26.1%6174.8815.6189.6474.014
72Greg HolmesToolshed Triples25.5%27794.8356.3949.3133.633
73Karen BannisterEagles Hall Straight Arrows24.5%12375.3846.2249.4003.526
74Rodney ArnoldEagles Hall Eagle Eyes24.5%12375.1206.2409.3343.699
75Valerie SmalleyQualicum Legion B-Sharps24.1%13413.6196.3889.3343.874
76Wendy HainesToolshed Triples23.2%22734.3946.4379.4493.720
77Betty Ann MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps22.5%16553.6216.2619.3653.740
78Duane SharpToolshed Triples21.6%22804.6406.2889.3503.794
79Jackie AndersonToolshed Triples18.7%20874.1026.3149.4403.764
80*Shirley *EwertEagles Hall Straight Arrows18.2%294.5535.6878.3473.774
81Shane OvingtonEagles Hall Straight Arrows16.7%155.9426.5167.3925.448
82Pat SpinksEagles Hall Straight Arrows15.9%10534.7506.2789.5973.808
83Denise TablerParksville Legion Warriors9.5%6574.6436.4279.5863.738
84Diane NobleQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew9.1%1105.7256.3808.1074.982
Note1: the player's average rating throughout the season
Note2: opponent ratings are taken when he or she was played (includes team partner rating for double games)