• English (United Kingdom)
Path:HomeStatistics • Top 100
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Since Top

NameTeamRatingDateGame
1Richard RempelAllwood Finishers9.7042019-11-262
2Larry MacDonaldParksville Legion Shooters9.5412020-01-282
3Terry 'Machine Gun' StrawsonCascadia Bristle Bashers9.4992019-11-1221
4John EyreQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew9.4172017-10-1729
5Chad 'Fish' TroutonAllwood Finishers9.2462017-11-0727
6Steve CollinsCascadia Bristle Bashers9.1582019-12-034
7Larry 'The Teacher' FullerAllwood Finishers9.1402017-11-1429
8Pat ThompsonStraight Arrows9.1262017-02-0715
9Lee PageQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew9.0862020-02-041
10Tedd DuckerCascadia Bristle Bashers8.9942017-02-2820
11Sean FergusonQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew8.9442018-01-3018
12Stu DunnParksville Legion Straight Arrows8.9072018-02-1324
13Thom FordParksville Legion Shooters8.6672017-10-177
14Mike DriscollCascadia Bristle Bashers8.2812017-03-2127
15Gerry JamesAllwood Finishers8.2742018-01-235
16Lloyd AuslandParksville Legion Shooters8.2642018-01-3024
17Jason SammsQualicum Legion B-Sharps8.2242017-10-1712
18Bernie BrockwayBulls Hitters8.0922017-12-0517
19Peter BisikerQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew8.0372020-02-1130
20Glen DilworthParksville Legion X-Men8.0142020-03-0311
21Don McIlargeyEagles Hall Straight Arrows7.9752019-02-0511
22Don 'The Godfather' EnocksonCascadia Bristle Bashers7.9092019-12-175
23Jim FraserParksville Legion Shooters7.8342017-03-0727
24Dustin 'Dartoholic' FeeCascadia Bristle Bashers7.7732020-01-283
25Colin AdamsParksville Legion Warriors7.6942020-02-0424
26Don PunterQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.6752017-01-109
27Warren PotterCascadia Bristle Bashers7.5972020-01-2826
28Ron StanleyQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.5892017-12-1915
29Lorraine HoppsParksville Legion Shooters7.5772019-02-1225
30Greg SimmonsQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.5092019-03-2629
31Angie KienasBulls Hitters7.4902018-01-2317
32Arless McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps7.4462020-03-0331
33Poul ReimerEagles Hall Straight Arrows7.3912019-01-2933
34Kelly KovacsQualicum Legion Warriors7.3442019-01-297
35John CurtisEagles Hall Straight Arrows7.3182020-01-2829
36George WallisParksville Legion Shooters7.2482020-02-2516
37Noella RossCascadia Bristle Bashers7.2362018-10-301
38Ian HallCascadia Bristle Bashers7.2252016-11-0818
39Louie SchaafStraight Arrows7.2012015-11-2420
40Steve BirdQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.1812018-11-136
41Pony MooreParksville Legion X-Men7.1202020-02-1113
42Rod TwamleyCustom Express Bull Hitters7.1162017-03-213
43Mike McNultyEagles Hall Eagle Eyes7.1072020-03-0332
44Jim HoodToolshed Triples7.0582018-10-0924
45Erik LandstromParksville Legion Straight Arrows7.0562018-02-2731
46Alan FarmerParksville Legion Bulls Hitters7.0082019-03-1930
47Danne PearsonFinishers6.9852015-11-0316
48Darren FieldQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.9692020-01-1424
49Harry 'Dirty Harry' VanheerwaardenAllwood Finishers6.9312018-11-063
50Ernie BerrowQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.8972018-01-095
51Ray JonesCustom Express Bull Hitters6.8872016-09-2015
52Alan BarryEagles Hall Eagle Eyes6.8092019-11-059
53Anita HoppsCustom Express Bull Hitters6.7292016-11-013
54*Dale* ParkerParksville Legion X-Men6.6912018-11-132
55Mike JacobsFinishers6.6882015-10-1323
56Pat BannisterParksville Legion Shooters6.6202017-11-2111
57Ruth 'Root' KovacsParksville Legion Warriors6.5762019-12-031
58Dave WishlowParksville Legion X-Men6.5472020-02-1131
59Viviane PapineauParksville Legion Shooters6.5322017-02-073
60Barry HendricksenFinishers6.5322015-11-0325
61Sonja TwamleyStraight Arrows6.5262015-11-242
62Bernie LewisParksville Legion Bristle Bashers6.5212015-10-2711
63Peter 'Spinksy' SpinksQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters6.5192020-01-2833
64Clayton ThompsonHot Rodz6.5172016-02-0922
65Dale SimpsonToolshed Triples Warriors6.4682018-01-2329
66Jolene SwansonAllwood Finishers6.4472019-11-195
67Eric KovacsParksville Legion British Bobby Warriors6.4432017-01-3115
68Stan FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.4152018-10-021
69Steven EckhartQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.4132016-01-2627
70Nikki SumnerQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.4012017-11-0730
71Chris BissikerQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.3752016-10-0420
72Adam 'Dart Catcher' JenkinsonQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.3732015-09-2929
73*Shirley *EwertStraight Arrows6.3442016-01-193
74Thomas ConnellyEagles Hall Straight Arrows6.3382019-01-2225
75Jeff ClairParksville Legion Shooters6.3142017-03-1420
76Ron KeastEagles Hall Straight Arrows6.3042019-11-268
77Sylvia MantykaQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.2992015-10-2712
78Glen SchellenbergQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.2742019-12-1010
79Phil O'QuinParksville Legion Straight Arrows6.2312017-09-2611
80Dan StantonParksville Legion Warriors6.2212019-12-1022
81Karen BannisterEagles Hall Straight Arrows6.2172019-10-2211
82Steve StewartParksville Legion X-Men6.2042020-03-0313
83Joan EvensonQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.2042017-01-1015
84John BerryQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.2012016-10-258
85Rocky PaquetteQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters6.1762020-02-1129
86Carol ThompsonQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.1562016-09-207
87Fraser VincentParksville Legion X-Men6.1472018-09-185
88Rachelle BriardQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.1472015-09-159
89Denise TablerParksville Legion Warriors6.1242019-09-249
90Colleen BergkvistQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.1122016-09-1317
91Ron HessionQualicum Legion Warriors6.1102019-03-1210
92Becky GodfreyQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.1062017-09-1924
93Rick CharboneauQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.1022017-03-2812
94Anne O'SullivanQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.0962017-09-266
95Cindy MacDonaldQualicum Legion Warriors6.0872018-11-0611
96Darren TablerParksville Legion Warriors6.0802019-09-2410
97Lisa ClairStraight Arrows6.0772016-11-155
98Dan MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0752018-09-1825
99Barb MarshParksville Legion Bulls Hitters6.0742018-09-183
100Heather McNeilQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0722016-12-133