• English (United Kingdom)
Path:HomeStatistics • Player Ranking
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Current rating Season Start Rating changed Team Name Player Name
All Female MaleNew players only: Rookies No Rookies1
Rating date: 2020-09-20  This league only

Note1: Select 'Rookies' to see ratings of new players, or 'No Rookies' to exclude new players from the view
NameTeamRatingSeason StartRating changed
Division
1Larry MacDonaldParksville Legion Shooters9.2577.6261.631
2Steve CollinsCascadia Bristle Bashers9.0158.7290.286
3Terry 'Machine Gun' StrawsonCascadia Bristle Bashers8.9249.013-0.089
4Richard RempelAllwood Finishers8.7039.308-0.605
5Lee PageQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew8.6957.3221.373
6Larry 'The Teacher' FullerAllwood Finishers8.4298.538-0.109
7Tedd DuckerEagles Hall Eagle Eyes8.2808.2190.061
8Glen DilworthParksville Legion X-Men7.9557.5770.378
9Gerry JamesAllwood Finishers7.7716.7251.046
10Dustin 'Dartoholic' FeeCascadia Bristle Bashers7.5326.9770.555
11Chad 'Fish' TroutonParksville Legion Warriors7.4847.664-0.180
12Warren PotterCascadia Bristle Bashers7.4596.0001.459
13Don 'The Godfather' EnocksonCascadia Bristle Bashers7.4557.1520.303
14Arless McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps7.4467.2840.162
15Thom FordParksville Legion Shooters7.4058.217-0.812
16Colin AdamsParksville Legion Warriors7.3826.4920.890
17Peter BisikerQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.3316.9810.350
18Poul ReimerEagles Hall Straight Arrows7.1236.9370.186
19Mike McNultyEagles Hall Eagle Eyes7.1075.9641.143
20George WallisParksville Legion Shooters7.0745.9711.103
21Mike DriscollCascadia Bristle Bashers7.0117.204-0.193
22Lloyd AuslandParksville Legion Shooters7.0036.5370.466
23Darren FieldQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.8446.0000.844
24Angie KienasQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters6.7636.7590.004
25John CurtisEagles Hall Straight Arrows6.6676.0000.667
26Lorraine HoppsParksville Legion Shooters6.6246.3750.249
27Harry 'Dirty Harry' VanheerwaardenEagles Hall Eagle Eyes6.3475.9280.419
28Alan FarmerQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters6.3266.801-0.475
29Dave WishlowParksville Legion X-Men6.2636.0000.263
30Bernie BrockwayQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters6.2246.775-0.551
31Rocky PaquetteQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters6.1766.0000.176
32Jim HoodToolshed Triples6.1755.7330.442
33Ruth 'Root' KovacsParksville Legion Warriors6.1254.9841.141
34Stan FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.1245.7860.338
35Don PunterQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.1086.278-0.170
36Steve StewartParksville Legion X-Men6.0845.4580.626
37Don McIlargeyEagles Hall Straight Arrows6.0777.338-1.261
38Anita HoppsAllwood Finishers6.0695.6680.401
39Dan StantonParksville Legion Warriors6.0596.0000.059
40Jolene SwansonAllwood Finishers6.0455.1800.865
41Ray JonesQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters6.0386.123-0.085
42Glen SchellenbergQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.0326.0000.032
43Jason ForbesQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew5.9836.000-0.017
44Alan BarryEagles Hall Eagle Eyes5.9585.9430.015
45Peter 'Spinksy' SpinksQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters5.9515.8530.098
46Pat BannisterParksville Legion Shooters5.9186.007-0.089
47Jim FraserParksville Legion Warriors5.9096.520-0.611
48Pony MooreParksville Legion X-Men5.8756.534-0.659
49Noella RossCascadia Bristle Bashers5.7917.063-1.272
50Dale SimpsonParksville Legion Warriors5.7765.3300.446
51Shane OvingtonEagles Hall Straight Arrows5.7586.000-0.242
52Viviane PapineauParksville Legion Shooters5.7574.9050.852
53Ron KeastEagles Hall Straight Arrows5.7335.5870.146
54Ron StanleyQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew5.7306.235-0.505
55Darren TablerParksville Legion Warriors5.7296.000-0.271
56Ernie BerrowQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew5.7145.1720.542
57Todd BurnhamParksville Legion X-Men5.5296.000-0.471
58Fraser VincentParksville Legion X-Men5.4285.3530.075
59Rob SparrowParksville Legion X-Men5.3565.544-0.188
60Barb MarshQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters5.3265.2520.074
61Ron HessionParksville Legion Warriors5.3105.708-0.398
62Diane NobleQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew5.3026.000-0.698
63Colleen McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps5.2765.0030.273
64Lisa ClairEagles Hall Straight Arrows5.2365.635-0.399
65Sonja TwamleyEagles Hall Straight Arrows5.0555.455-0.400
66Mike JacobsAllwood Finishers4.9215.366-0.445
67Dan MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.8884.5830.305
68Rodney ArnoldEagles Hall Eagle Eyes4.8576.000-1.143
69Anna DaschukQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.8394.7820.057
70Greg HolmesToolshed Triples4.7546.000-1.246
71Toni CromptonEagles Hall Eagle Eyes4.7154.3270.388
72Duane SharpToolshed Triples4.5596.000-1.441
73Doug WhiteToolshed Triples4.5383.9740.564
74Karen BannisterEagles Hall Straight Arrows4.5386.000-1.462
75Sandra McNeillQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew4.5105.478-0.968
76Sue FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.4774.4570.020
77Susan BarryEagles Hall Eagle Eyes4.4163.7160.700
78*Shirley *EwertEagles Hall Straight Arrows4.3954.844-0.449
79Wendy HainesToolshed Triples4.3134.518-0.205
80Valerie SmalleyQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.0033.3850.618
81Pat SpinksEagles Hall Straight Arrows3.8676.000-2.133
82Jackie AndersonToolshed Triples3.7994.480-0.681
83Betty Ann MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps3.7163.2200.496
84Denise TablerParksville Legion Warriors3.6706.000-2.330