• English (United Kingdom)
Path:HomeStatistics • Goliath Winners
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Highest Gap Lowest Player Highest Opponent Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamDouble GameRatingDateGame
beforeOpponentGap
Division
1Betty Ann MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps3.2248.4625.2382019-10-2230
2Denise TablerParksville Legion Warriors3.5728.6605.0882020-03-0311
3Toni CromptonEagles Hall Eagle Eyes4.4709.5425.0722019-10-0122
4Rob SparrowParksville Legion X-Men4.9759.3864.4112020-01-2822
5Wendy HainesToolshed Triples4.2648.6514.3872019-10-1517
6Greg HolmesToolshed Triples4.1978.5534.3562020-02-0422
7Duane SharpToolshed Triples4.4198.7404.3212020-02-0415
8Colleen McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps5.2969.5264.2302019-12-034
9Dale SimpsonParksville Legion Warriors5.2019.3514.1502020-02-0423
10Valerie SmalleyQualicum Legion B-Sharps3.4017.3823.9812019-11-1215
11Susan BarryEagles Hall Eagle Eyes4.5458.4243.8792019-11-1221
12Ron HessionParksville Legion Warriors5.1528.9873.8352020-02-1128
13Ray JonesQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters5.4189.2363.8182020-02-2523
14Dave WishlowParksville Legion X-Men5.7819.5413.7602020-01-287
15Viviane PapineauParksville Legion Shooters5.4179.1583.7412019-12-0310
16Doug WhiteToolshed Triples4.5878.3233.7362019-11-0523
17Todd BurnhamParksville Legion X-Men5.1228.8533.7312020-02-2528
18Sonja TwamleyEagles Hall Straight Arrows4.9388.5763.6382020-02-1128
19Warren PotterCascadia Bristle Bashers6.0759.6303.5552019-10-2219
20Jackie AndersonToolshed Triples3.9317.4523.5212019-11-1222
21Ron KeastEagles Hall Straight Arrows5.5179.0033.4862020-02-1112
22Darren TablerParksville Legion Warriors5.8559.3233.4682019-10-0116
23Bernie BrockwayQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters5.9479.4153.4682020-02-2518
24Sue FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.3107.7233.4132019-11-125
25Alan FarmerQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters6.3009.5053.2052019-10-0830
26Dan MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps5.5108.6893.1792019-10-0817
27Darren FieldQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew5.8668.8943.0282019-11-1219
28George WallisParksville Legion Shooters6.1069.0692.9632019-12-0318
29Steve StewartParksville Legion X-Men5.5858.4922.9072019-12-1018
30Noella RossCascadia Bristle Bashers5.9798.8372.8582019-12-0319
31Noella RossCascadia Bristle Bashers6.0358.8932.8582020-01-2829
32Alan BarryEagles Hall Eagle Eyes6.0918.9132.8222019-10-0126
33Stan FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps5.2578.0742.8172020-01-149
34Pat BannisterParksville Legion Shooters5.5608.3762.8162020-02-1819
35Sandra McNeillQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew4.9727.7252.7532019-11-0510
36Arless McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.7489.3722.6242019-12-0328
37John CurtisEagles Hall Straight Arrows6.1588.7792.6212019-11-1228
38Anita HoppsAllwood Finishers4.8957.5072.6122019-10-2212
39Barb MarshQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters5.5938.1382.5452019-11-1915
40Karen BannisterEagles Hall Straight Arrows4.8467.3192.4732020-02-257
41Ruth 'Root' KovacsParksville Legion Warriors5.9488.3872.4392019-10-2924
42Peter 'Spinksy' SpinksQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters6.2138.6082.3952020-01-1421
43Lloyd AuslandParksville Legion Shooters6.4688.8472.3792019-12-0322
44Don PunterQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.6349.0032.3692019-10-2918
45Fraser VincentParksville Legion X-Men5.1297.4902.3612020-01-2823
46Mike McNultyEagles Hall Eagle Eyes6.8589.2082.3502019-12-178
47Anna DaschukQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.6597.0032.3442020-02-254
48Chad 'Fish' TroutonParksville Legion Warriors7.3609.7042.3442019-11-266
49Peter BisikerQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.2409.4992.2592019-11-1226
50Don McIlargeyEagles Hall Straight Arrows6.4978.7362.2392020-02-189
51Ernie BerrowQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew5.7297.8902.1612020-02-1125
52Pony MooreParksville Legion X-Men6.0258.1462.1212019-12-1030
53Gerry JamesAllwood Finishers6.3208.4292.1092019-10-0130
54Colin AdamsParksville Legion Warriors6.6058.6582.0532019-12-1722
55Pat SpinksEagles Hall Straight Arrows4.6506.6822.0322020-01-2122
56Poul ReimerEagles Hall Straight Arrows7.0289.0151.9872020-02-1832
57Mike DriscollCascadia Bristle Bashers7.1559.0291.8742019-10-2233
58Mike JacobsAllwood Finishers5.4347.3061.8722019-10-299
59Lorraine HoppsParksville Legion Shooters6.7858.6371.8522019-11-1233
60Lee PageQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.8089.6601.8522019-10-2922
61Jim HoodToolshed Triples5.8167.5061.6902019-11-194
62Don 'The Godfather' EnocksonCascadia Bristle Bashers7.3409.0201.6802019-10-2218
63*Shirley *EwertEagles Hall Straight Arrows4.2495.8861.6372019-09-2430
64Jolene SwansonAllwood Finishers5.9327.5641.6322020-03-0322
65Glen DilworthParksville Legion X-Men7.2368.8321.5962019-12-1022
66Larry MacDonaldParksville Legion Shooters7.6589.1321.4742019-09-1719
67Rodney ArnoldEagles Hall Eagle Eyes4.8276.1681.3412020-02-1114
68Harry 'Dirty Harry' VanheerwaardenEagles Hall Eagle Eyes6.3447.6351.2912019-11-1916
69Thom FordParksville Legion Shooters7.4698.6881.2192020-01-2117
70Terry 'Machine Gun' StrawsonCascadia Bristle Bashers8.1879.0180.8312020-01-2824
71Tedd DuckerEagles Hall Eagle Eyes8.5409.3530.8132019-11-197
72Rocky PaquetteQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters5.9936.7810.7882020-02-1124
73Angie KienasQualicum Legion Bulls Hitters6.4217.1550.7342019-09-2414
74Lisa ClairEagles Hall Straight Arrows5.2155.9100.6952019-09-2427
75Larry 'The Teacher' FullerAllwood Finishers8.4869.0860.6002020-02-044
76Dustin 'Dartoholic' FeeCascadia Bristle Bashers7.3627.9060.5442020-02-189
77Ron StanleyQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.5817.0720.4912020-02-1811
78Jim FraserParksville Legion Warriors6.7377.1340.3972019-09-247
79Glen SchellenbergQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.1686.3510.1832019-12-1010
80Shane OvingtonEagles Hall Straight Arrows5.8885.9870.0992019-10-0814
Note1: Players who never have beaten a higher ranked player are not listed