• English (United Kingdom)
Path:HomeStatistics • Team Ranking
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Total points Avg Rating Played Avg Rating Team Team Name
TeamAvg Rating PlayedAvg Rating TeamHighest Rated PlayerLowest Rated PlayerTotalGamesMatches
1Cascadia Bristle Bashers7.5637.5989.0155.79147846018
2Parksville Legion Shooters6.9967.0059.2575.75744742819
3Allwood Finishers7.0146.9908.7034.92142640917
4Qualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.6726.2488.6954.51039638313
5Eagles Hall Eagle Eyes5.9685.9548.2804.41633232210
6Qualicum Legion Bulls Hitters6.0936.1156.7635.3263273207
7Parksville Legion X-Men5.9506.0547.9555.35631730710
8Parksville Legion Warriors5.9505.9387.4843.6703153087
9Eagles Hall Straight Arrows5.9515.5287.1233.8672872825
10Qualicum Legion B-Sharps5.0655.0967.4463.7162462424
11Toolshed Triples4.7494.6906.1753.7991691690